EC Infineon

SpielerLigaspielerTASMSPPKT
Renato PetriniDIV 2 (4 Punkte)102501935
Andreas KoflerEX DIV 1 (3 Punkte)201141531
Manuel PetritschEX DIV 2 (3 Punkte)161182027
Andreas RuhdorferEX DIV 2 (3 Punkte)144271818
Timo Ettlmayr08901317
Martin Ronacher05521710
Johannes Janschitz0518166
Helmut Sommer0234175
Christian Hinteregger0136144
Michael Leutschacher0122163
Riccardo Petrini0110122
Horst Wanker0112172
Kevin MosserEX DIV 2 (3 Punkte)02472
Philip Brunner011082
Stefan Samm0202132
Armin Winkler0026152
Christopher Koban010041
Andre Winkler0108111
Benjamin Nikola000040
Ernst Pirsch000040
Paul Auer000040